Vitality 2018 TimeTable, Vitality Timetable, Vitality 2018 schedule, Vitality t20 blast schedule, t20 schedule, T20 blast schedule 2018, t20 blast 2018, t20 blast schedule, NatWest 2018 TimeTable, NatWest Timetable, NatWest 2018 schedule, NatWest t20 blast schedule, t20 NatWest schedule, T20 blast schedule 2018, t20 NatWest blast 2018, t20 NatWest blast scheduleVitality 2018 TimeTable, Vitality Timetable, Vitality 2018 schedule, Vitality t20 blast schedule, t20 schedule, T20 blast schedule 2018, t20 blast 2018, t20 blast schedule, NatWest 2018 TimeTable, NatWest Timetable, NatWest 2018 schedule, NatWest t20 blast schedule, t20 NatWest schedule, T20 blast schedule 2018, t20 NatWest blast 2018, t20 NatWest blast schedule, NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Schedule and Fixtures, Vitality T20 Blast 2018 Schedule, NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Schedule & Fixtures, NatWest T20 Blast 2018, Vitality T20 Blast 2018 Schedule, NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Fixtures, Vitality T20 2018 Fixtures and Timetable, NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Fixtures & Schedule, Vitality T20 2018 Blast Dream 11 Fantasy, Vitality T20 Blast Teams, NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Teams, NatWest T20 Blast Cricket Videos

NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Schedule and Fixtures | Vitality T20 Blast 2018 Schedule

The England Cricket Board (ECB) has released the complete NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Schedule and Fixtures. Consequently, the  NatWest T20 Blast 2018 first game will play on July 04th, 2018 between the defending winners Nottinghamshire Outlaws VS Birmingham Bears at The Cloudfm County Ground.

The format of the Vitality T20 Blast 2018 tournament will continue same, 18 county teams split into 2 groups and each team will play 14 matches.

NatWest T20 Blast Schedule, 2018 – Released | Vitality T20 Blast 2018 Schedule 

Match Information Date & Time Venue
Essex Eagles vs Sussex Sharks, South Group 04th July 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Chelmsford
Notts Outlaws vs Birmingham Bears, North Group 04th July 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Leicestershire Foxes, North Group 04th July 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Northampton
Yorkshire Vikings vs Durham Jets, North Group 05th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Headingley, Leeds
Lancashire Lightning vs Worcestershire Rapids, North Group 05th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Old Trafford, Manchester
Middlesex vs Surrey, South Group 05th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Lord’s, London
Worcestershire Rapids vs Birmingham Bears, North Group 06th July 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) New Road, Worcester
Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group 06th July 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Hampshire vs Glamorgan, South Group 06th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Essex Eagles vs Middlesex, South Group 06th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Chelmsford
Surrey vs Kent Spitfires, South Group 06th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Kennington Oval, London
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Notts Outlaws, North Group 06th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Northampton
Derbyshire Falcons vs Lancashire Lightning, North Group 06th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Derby
Leicestershire Foxes vs Durham Jets, North Group 06th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Grace Road, Leicester
Birmingham Bears vs Yorkshire Vikings, North Group 08th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Edgbaston, Birmingham
Lancashire Lightning vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks
, North Group
08th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Old Trafford, Manchester
Glamorgan vs Sussex Sharks, South Group 08th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group 08th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge
Derbyshire Falcons vs Worcestershire Rapids, North Group 08th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) County Ground, Derby
Somerset vs Kent Spitfires, South Group 08th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Leicestershire Foxes vs Notts Outlaws, North Group 08th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Grace Road, Leicester
Yorkshire Vikings vs Derbyshire Falcons, North Group 11th July 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) Headingley, Leeds
Gloucestershire vs Kent Spitfires, South Group 11th July 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Bristol
Hampshire vs Sussex Sharks, South Group 12th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Surrey vs Essex Eagles, South Group 12th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Kennington Oval, London
Kent Spitfires vs Hampshire, South Group 13th July 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Worcestershire Rapids vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks, North Group 13th July 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) New Road, Worcester
Essex Eagles vs Glamorgan, South Group 13th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Chelmsford
Birmingham Bears vs Leicestershire Foxes
, North Group
13th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Edgbaston, Birmingham
Durham Jets vs Yorkshire Vikings, North Group 13th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sussex Sharks vs Surrey, South Group 13th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Hove
Derbyshire Falcons vs Notts Outlaws, North Group 13th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Derby
Gloucestershire vs Somerset, South Group 13th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Bristol
Lancashire Lightning vs Derbyshire Falcons, North Group 14th July 2018 (Saturday/02:30 PM) Old Trafford, Manchester
Birmingham Bears vs Durham Jets, North Group 15th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Edgbaston, Birmingham
Worcestershire Rapids vs Yorkshire Vikings, North Group 15th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) New Road, Worcester
Notts Outlaws vs Durham Jets, North Group 17th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Leicestershire Foxes vs Lancashire Lightning, North Group 18th July 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) Grace Road, Leicester
Middlesex vs Somerset, South Group 19th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Lord’s, London
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Derbyshire Falcons, North Group 19th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Northampton
Gloucestershire vs Essex Eagles, South Group 20th July 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) College Ground, Cheltenham
Hampshire vs Middlesex, South Group 20th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Kent Spitfires vs Surrey, South Group 20th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Birmingham Bears vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks, North Group 20th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Edgbaston, Birmingham
Lancashire Lightning vs Yorkshire Vikings, North Group 20th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Old Trafford, Manchester
Durham Jets vs Worcestershire Rapids, North Group 20th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group 20th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Notts Outlaws vs Leicestershire Foxes, North Group 20th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Essex Eagles vs Hampshire, South Group 21st July 2018 (Saturday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Chelmsford
Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group 26th July 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Lord’s, London
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group 27th July 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) College Ground, Cheltenham
Surrey vs Somerset, South Group 27th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Kennington Oval, London
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Worcestershire Rapids, North Group 27th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM)
County Ground, Northampton
Leicestershire Foxes vs Derbyshire Falcons, North Group 27th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Grace Road, Leicester
Kent Spitfires vs Sussex Sharks, South Group 27th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Notts Outlaws vs Lancashire Lightning, North Group 27th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Yorkshire Vikings vs Birmingham Bears, North Group 27th July 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Headingley, Leeds
Durham Jets vs Notts Outlaws, North Group 28th July 2018 (Saturday/02:30 PM) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Derbyshire Falcons vs Yorkshire Vikings, North Group 28th July 2018 (Saturday/02:30 PM) Queen’s Park, Chesterfield
Glamorgan vs Kent Spitfires, South Group 29th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sussex Sharks vs Hampshire, South Group 29th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) County Ground, Hove
Somerset vs Middlesex, South Group 29th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Worcestershire Rapids vs Lancashire Lightning, North Group 29th July 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) New Road, Worcester
Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group 31st July 2018 (Tuesday/06:30 PM) Kennington Oval, London
Yorkshire Vikings vs Leicestershire Foxes, North Group 31st July 2018 (Tuesday/06:30 PM) Headingley, Leeds
Somerset vs Hampshire, South Group 1st August 2018 (Wednesday/05:30 PM) The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Sussex Sharks vs Gloucestershire, South Group 1st August 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Hove
Kent Spitfires vs Essex Eagles, South Group 2nd August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Durham Jets vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks, North Group 2nd August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Middlesex vs Sussex Sharks, South Group 2nd August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Lord’s, London
Leicestershire Foxes vs Birmingham Bears, North Group 2nd August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Grace Road, Leicester
Notts Outlaws vs Derbyshire Falcons, North Group 2nd August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Worcestershire Rapids vs Durham Jets, North Group 3rd August 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) New Road, Worcester
Somerset vs Essex Eagles, South Group 3rd August 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group 3rd August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Kennington Oval, London
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire, South Group 3rd August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Derbyshire Falcons vs Birmingham Bears, North Group 3rd August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Derby
Hampshire vs Kent Spitfires, South Group 3rd August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Yorkshire Vikings vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks, North Group 3rd August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Headingley, Leeds
Lancashire Lightning vs Leicestershire Foxes, North Group 3rd August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Old Trafford, Manchester
Notts Outlaws vs Worcestershire Rapids, North Group 4th August 2018 (Saturday/06:30 PM) Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Kent Spitfires vs Gloucestershire, South Group 5th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Essex Eagles vs Surrey, South Group 5th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) County Ground, Chelmsford
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Birmingham Bears, North Group 5th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) County Ground, Northampton
Middlesex vs Glamorgan, South Group 5th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Old Deer Park, Richmond
Sussex Sharks vs Somerset, South Group 5th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) County Ground, Hove
Lancashire Lightning vs Durham Jets, North Group 7th August 2018 (Tuesday/06:30 PM) Old Trafford, Manchester
Glamorgan vs Essex Eagles, South Group 7th August 2018 (Tuesday/06:30 PM) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group 8th August 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Durham Jets vs Leicestershire Foxes, North Group 8th August 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Derbyshire Falcons vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks, North Group 8th August 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Derby
Worcestershire Rapids vs Derbyshire Falcons, North Group 9th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) New Road, Worcester
Birmingham Bears vs Notts Outlaws, North Group 9th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Edgbaston, Birmingham
Yorkshire Vikings vs Lancashire Lightning, North Group 9th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Headingley, Leeds
Surrey vs Sussex Sharks, South Group 9th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Kennington Oval, London
Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group 9th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Bristol
Somerset vs Surrey, South Group 10th August 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Lancashire Lightning vs Birmingham Bears, North Group 10th August 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) Old Trafford, Manchester
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Durham Jets, North Group 10th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Northampton
Glamorgan vs Hampshire, South Group 10th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sussex Sharks vs Kent Spitfires, South Group 10th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Hove
Leicestershire Foxes vs Worcestershire Rapids, North Group 10th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Grace Road, Leicester
Notts Outlaws vs Yorkshire Vikings, North Group 10th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Essex Eagles vs Gloucestershire, South Group 10th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Chelmsford
Derbyshire Falcons vs Leicestershire Foxes, North Group 11th August 2018 (Saturday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Derby
Hampshire vs Essex Eagles, South Group 12th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Kent Spitfires vs Middlesex, South Group 12th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Durham Jets vs Lancashire Lightning, North Group 12th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Worcestershire Rapids vs Notts Outlaws, North Group 12th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) New Road, Worcester
Gloucestershire vs Surrey, South Group 12th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) County Ground, Bristol
Somerset vs Glamorgan, South Group 12th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Sussex Sharks vs Glamorgan, South Group 14th August 2018 (Tuesday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Hove
Surrey vs Hampshire, South Group 15th August 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) Kennington Oval, London
Birmingham Bears vs Lancashire Lightning, North Group 15th August 2018 (Wednesday/06:30 PM) Edgbaston, Birmingham
Kent Spitfires vs Somerset, South Group 16th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Middlesex vs Essex Eagles, South Group 16th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) Lord’s, London
Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Yorkshire Vikings, North Group 16th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Northampton
Gloucestershire vs Sussex Sharks, South Group 16th August 2018 (Thursday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Bristol
Sussex Sharks vs Middlesex, South Group 17th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Hove
Essex Eagles vs Kent Spitfires, South Group 17th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) County Ground, Chelmsford
Birmingham Bears vs Worcestershire Rapids, North Group 17th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Edgbaston, Birmingham
Yorkshire Vikings vs Notts Outlaws, North Group 17th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Headingley, Leeds
Durham Jets vs Derbyshire Falcons, North Group 17th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Glamorgan vs Surrey, South Group 17th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Hampshire vs Gloucestershire, South Group 17th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Leicestershire Foxes vs Northamptonshire Steelbacks, North Group 17th August 2018 (Friday/06:30 PM) Grace Road, Leicester
TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final 23rd August 2018 (Thursday/05:30 PM) TBC, TBC
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final 24th August 2018 (Friday/05:30 PM) TBC, TBC
TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final 25th August 2018 (Saturday/02:30 PM) TBC, TBC
TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final 25th August 2018 (Sunday/02:30 PM) TBC, TBC
TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final 15th September 2018 (Saturday/11:00 AM)
Edgbaston, Birmingham
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final 15th September 2018 (Saturday/02:30 PM)
Edgbaston, Birmingham
TBC vs TBC, Final 15th September 2018 (Saturday/06:30 PM)
Edgbaston, Birmingham

Vitality T20 Blast 2018 Schedule | NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Fixtures | Vitality T20 2018 Fixtures and Timetable

Here you can find the NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Fixtures & ScheduleTherefore, all the cricket lovers must bookmark our website cricbuzz365.com. Hence, to check the NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Live Score. Moreover, you can also, get the 100% accurate NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Match Prediction. As well as Vitality T20 2018 Blast Dream 11 Fantasy. So, stay connected.

Vitality T20 Blast Teams | NatWest T20 Blast 2018 Teams | NatWest T20 Blast Cricket Videos

  1. Kent Spitfires
  2. Middlesex
  3. Durham Jets
  4. Northamptonshire Steelbacks
  5. Sussex Sharks
  6. Lancashire Lightning
  7. Derbyshire Falcons
  8. Leicestershire Foxes
  9. Somerset
  10. Notts Outlaws
  11. Warwickshire (Birmingham Bears)
  12. Yorkshire Vikings
  13. Worcestershire Rapids
  14. Surrey
  15. Glamorgan
  16. Gloucestershire
  17. Essex Eagles
  18. Hampshire